Image

2021 PACIFIC DISTRICT SCORES - YOUTH T-l

DateDayStartDivisionHomeScoreAwayScore
4/8Thursday7:45 AM14Jr. Kings16Sno King Jr. Thunderbirds0
4/8Thursday9:15 AM14Team Alaska5Ice Dogs8
4/8Thursday9:45 AM14Wenatchee Wolverines1Jr. Ducks9
4/8Thursday11:30 AM16Jr. Sharks7Wenatchee Wilderness1
4/8Thursday12:15 PM16Sno King Jr. Thunderbirds4Jr. Kings2
4/8Thursday1:45 PM16Team Alaska1Jr. Ducks10
4/8Thursday2:15 PM18Wenatchee Wolves3Jr. Reign1
4/8Thursday2:30 PM18Jr. Sharks2Jr. Northwest Stars4
4/8Thursday4:30 PM18Team Alaska1Jr. Ducks9
4/8Thursday4:45 PM15Team Alaska2 O/TSD Saints1 O/T
4/8Thursday6:45 PM15Jr. Ducks7Jr. Northwest Stars0
4/8Thursday6:45 PM14Team Alaska2Jr. Ducks3
4/8Thursday7:00 PM14Wenatchee Wolverines5Sno King Jr. Thunderbirds2
4/9Friday7:45 AM14Jr. Kings2Ice Dogs1
4/9Friday8:00 AM16Sno King Jr. Thunderbirds1Jr. Ducks7
4/9Friday8:15 AM16Team Alaska4 S/OWenatchee Wilderness5 S/O
4/9Friday10:15 AM16Jr. Sharks6Jr. Kings1
4/9Friday10:30 AM18Jr. Sharks0Jr. Ducks3
4/9Friday12:15 PM18Team Alaska6Jr. Reign3
4/9Friday12:30 PM18Wenatchee Wolves2 S/OJr. Northwest Stars3 S/O
4/9Friday12:45 PM14Sno King Jr. Thunderbirds0Team Alaska10
4/9Friday2:30 PM14Jr. Ducks0Jr. Kings4
4/9Friday2:45 PM14Ice Dogs4Wenatchee Wolverines0
4/9Friday3:00 PM15Jr. Northwest Stars0Team Alaska10
4/9Friday4:45 PM15SD Saints1Jr. Ducks5
4/9Friday5:00 PM16Wenatchee Wilderness1Sno King Jr. Thunderbirds2
4/9Friday5:15 PM16Jr. Ducks7Jr. Sharks0
4/9Friday7:00 PM16Jr. Kings5Team Alaska1
4/9Friday7:15 PM18Jr. Northwest Stars3Team Alaska0
4/9Friday7:30 PM18Jr. Ducks5Wenatchee Wolves1
4/10Saturday7:45 AM14Ice Dogs (Seed #2)5Jr. Ducks (Seed #3)0
4/10Saturday8:15 AM18Jr. Reign0Jr. Sharks5
4/10Saturday10:00 AM14Jr. Kings (Seed #1)3Team Alaska (Seed #4)1
4/10Saturday1:00 PM15SD Saints6Jr. Northwest Stars4
4/10Saturday1:15 PM15Team Alaska2Jr. Ducks3
4/10Saturday3:15 PM18Jr. Northwest Stars (Seed #2)1Wenatchee Wolves (Seed #3)5
4/10Saturday3:30 PM16Jr. Sharks (Seed #2)4Sno-King (Seed #3)1
4/10Saturday5:30 PM18Jr. Ducks (Seed #1)8Jr. Sharks (Seed #4)1
4/10Saturday5:45 PM16Jr. Ducks (Seed #1)9Jr. Kings (Seed #4)1
4/11Sunday8:00 AM15Jr. Ducks 1Team Alaska - CHAMPIONS3
4/11Sunday8:15 AM14Jr. Kings - CHAMPIONS4Ice Dogs 1
4/11Sunday10:15 AM18Jr. Ducks - CHAMPIONS4 O/TWenatchee Wolves 3 O/T
4/11Sunday10:30 AM16Jr. Ducks - CHAMPIONS2Jr. Sharks 1